Pornstar Taylor Vixen Nude for The Picture Magazine Australia

0

Perfect Brunette Model and Pet Pornstar Taylor Vixen Naked on The Picture Magazine Australia.

Taylor Vixen makes her debut here at AdultStar.xyz, and it’s dawned on me, I really need to start having more porn stars here.

[ad_1]

Sexy Taylor Vixen Show Her Sexy Figer on The Picture Magazine Australia.

Sexy Celebs Source

Personal:
Also known as: Taylor, Taylor FTV, Taylor Vixxxen
Born: October 25, 1983 (age 33) Dallas, Texas, USA
Years active: 2009–2013
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American

Body:
Measurements: 36DD-25-36
Bra/cup size: 36E (80E) (same as DD cup)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 2 in (1.57 m)
Weight: 119 lb (54 kg)
Body type: Curvy
Eye color: Green
Hair: Brunette, Blonde
Pubic hair: Trimmed

Performances:
Penthouse Pet: September 2009
Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Solo: Masturbation, Dildo
Lesbian: Softcore, Dildo
Special: Bondage

Bio:

Taylor Vixen (born October 25, 1983 in Dallas, Texas) is a retired American adult model and porn star. She debuted in the adult film industry in March 2009, and her appearance in Penthouse magazine’s 40th anniversary edition as Pet of the Month September 2009 in the same year launched her career into a more expansive market. She is the 2010 Penthouse Pet of the Year.

Once upon a time, there was a sweet and charming girl from Texas who wasn’t quite sure what she wanted to with her life. Taylor Vixen, as she’s known today, had to ask herself where her true talents laid. Examining herself in the mirror, looking for answers, she realized her destiny was staring her right in the face.

Did we mention she was naked at the time? With Taylor’s gorgeous face and fantastic body, it became quite apparent that this smoking-hot mega babe was meant to share her naked body with the world. She has the face of a princess that can go from innocent and sweet to seductive and filthy in the bat of an eyelash. Her tits are big, and we mean double D big… and those milk pups are all natural.

Her hips curve in and her ass curves outward like they were synchronized skating partners. She’s got a rosy fresh pussy, sometimes with a tiny French garden bush. Taylor loves the ladies, and watching any of her fuck films proves this by the way she slurps and laps at vagina juice. She loves to tongue-fuck a girly butthole, too, which is always great.

All the other porno babes are dying to run their noses up and down Taylor’s clit and get tongue-deep in her tunnel of pink. Taylor’s done lesbian and solo movies for every major studio. She’s been a Penthouse Pet, a Twisty’s Treat and a Hustler cover girl, so you know that Miss Vixen has some grade-A jerkoff material to offer.

Models have always been beautiful graceful, elegant, smokey-eyed goddesses who live on magazine covers and dance around in the the swankiest penthouses.

[ad_2]

Pornstar Taylor Vixen Nude for The Picture Magazine Australia

You might also like More from author

Leave a comment